2015 Results


Saturday, July 25, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Six Nations Arrows 8
Whitby Warriors 5
 
Thursday, July 23, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Whitby Warriors 6
    Six Nations Arrows 12
 
Tuesday, July 21, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
    Six Nations Arrows 10
Whitby Warriors 2
 
Monday, July 20, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Whitby Warriors 5
    Six Nations Arrows 6
 
Saturday, July 18, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Whitby Warriors 7
    Orangeville Northmen 5
 
Friday, July 17, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
    Orangeville Northmen 3
Whitby Warriors 5
 
Wednesday, July 15, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Whitby Warriors 3
    Orangeville Northmen 6
 
Tuesday, July 14, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
    Orangeville Northmen 11
Whitby Warriors 7
 
Sunday, July 12, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Whitby Warriors 19
    Orangeville Northmen 7
 
Friday, July 10, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
    Orangeville Northmen 3
Whitby Warriors 6
 
Tuesday, July 7, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
    Burlington Chiefs 8
Whitby Warriors 12
 
Friday, July 3, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Whitby Warriors 8
    Brampton Excelsiors 9
 
Tuesday, June 30, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
    Brampton Excelsiors 11
Whitby Warriors 9
 
Friday, June 26, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Whitby Warriors 9
    Orangeville Northmen 11
 
Tuesday, June 23, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
    Mimico Mountaineers 2
Whitby Warriors 13
 
Sunday, June 21, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Whitby Warriors 6
    Six Nations Arrows 5
 
Friday, June 19, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
    St.Catherines Athletics 2
Whitby Warriors 15
 
Tuesday, June 16, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
    Six Nations Arrows 8
Whitby Warriors 6
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Whitby Warriors 10
    Kitchener Waterloo Braves 8
 
Tuesday, June 9, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
    Peterboro Lakers 8
Whitby Warriors 4
 
Friday, June 5, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Whitby Warriors 8
    Barrie Lakeshores 5
 
Tuesday, June 2, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
    Toronto Beaches 9
Whitby Warriors 9
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Whitby Warriors 8
    Peterboro Lakers 14
 
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Whitby Warriors 9
    Burlington Chiefs 10
 
Tuesday, May 26, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
    Kitchener Waterloo Braves 7
Whitby Warriors 8
 
Friday, May 22, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Whitby Warriors 12
    Toronto Beaches 8
 
Tuesday, May 19, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
    Barrie Lakeshores 8
Whitby Warriors 13
 
Friday, May 15, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Whitby Warriors 7
    Mimico Mountaineers 8
 
Wednesday, May 13, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Whitby Warriors 11
    St.Catherines Athletics 7
 
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
    Orangeville Northmen 9
Whitby Warriors 9